NPC · ArcheAge Chronicles

Gorehammer Bashen

Lv 35 · Boss_B · Gylden Ruins

Gorehammer Bashen is a boss (level 35) in Gorehammer Fortress, Gylden Ruins. Drops 3 items.

Loot

Target in quests

Hunting zones (logbook)

For achievements

Barks 4
  1. Gorehammer Bashen: Hu-man! Bad! Enemy of...uh...Gorehammers!
  2. Gorehammer Bashen: Too annoying! Smash!
  3. Gorehammer Bashen: Bash! Bones, skin—all smash!
  4. Gorehammer Bashen: Orcs, get revenge! Bash!

← All NPCs & enemies

We would like to use Google Analytics to measure how RaidDex is used and record page load times. Google sets cookies and processes usage data for this – only if you agree. You can change your decision at any time under “Cookie settings” at the bottom of the page.

Privacy Imprint

Switch game

Action RPG

Open-world RPG

Coming soon

Tools